PLANTILLA DEL PRIMER EQUIPO




             CUERPO TECNICO
Cargo Nombre Nacionalidad Ficha
  Director Técnico   Roberto Gamarra   Argentina  
  Auxiliar Técnico   José Antonio García Prieto   Salvadoreña  
  Preparador Físico   Carlos Eduardo Villarreal Caballero   Colombiana  
  Preparador Arqueros   Adolfo Humberto Menéndez   Salvadoreña  
  Kinesiologo   Douglas René Lemus Ramírez   Salvadoreña  
  Kinesiologo   Oscar Morales Yanes   Salvadoreña  
  Utilero   Manuel de Jesus Rojas   Salvadoreña  
  Utilero   Rudy Norbeto Lima Aquino   Salvadoreña  
  Médico   Milton Ramírez Montoya   Salvadoreña  
  Médico   Mario Ernesto Cabrera Barahona   Salvadoreña  
  Médico   Javier Ernesto Mejia Orellana   Salvadoreña  
  Fisioterapista   Yasmin del Carmen Navarro   Salvadoreña  


             JUGADORES
Dorsal Nombre Nacionalidad Posición Ficha
  1   José Manuel González Hernández   Salvadoreña   Guardameta  
  2   Dony Obed Valle Valdizón   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  3   Marvin René González Leiva   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  4   Ramón Ulises Flores Aguirre   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  5   José Miguel Granadino León   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  6   Lombardo Enrique Rugamas   Salvadoreño   Volante  
  7   William Antonio Maldonado   Salvadoreña   Volante  
  8   Cristian Edgardo Alvarez Cruz   Salvadoreña   Volante  
  9        
  10   Retirado      
  11   Osvaldo Martín Mendoza Sosa   Paraguaya   Delantero  
  12   José Ramón Solís Ordóñez   Salvadoreña   Volante  
  13   Juan Carlos Moscoso Palma   Salvadoreña   volante  
  14   Benjamín Hernán Durán Figueroa   Salvadoreña   Delantero  
  15   Alfredo Alberto Pacheco   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  16   Vicente Januario Melgar Corpeño   Salvadoreña   Volante  
  17   Cesar Alexander Larios Flores   Salvadoreña   Delantero  
  18   Diego Alberto Monzón   Salvadoreño   Volante  
  19   Jeyson Joel Vega Duarte   Paraguayo   Volante  
  20   Josué Odir Flores Palencia   Salvadoreña   Volante  
  21   Héctor Aníbal Ávalos Tobar   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  22   Emerson David Umaña Corleto   Salvadoreña   Delantero  
  23   Carlos Enrique Aparicio   Salvadoreña   Delantero  
  24   Roberto Carlo Peña Grueso   Colombiana   Defensa  
  25   Luis Alberto Castro Díaz   Salvadoreña   Guardameta  
  26   José Mardoqueo Henriquez Dubón   Salvadoreña   Defensa  


             BAJAS
Dorsal Nombre Nacionalidad Posición Ficha
    Nelson Mauricio Ancheta   Salvadoreña   Técnico  
    Cesar Augusto Acevedo   Salvadoreña   Auxiliar  
  6   Zelvin Bonifacio Zepeda   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  9   Alejandro de la Cruz Bentos   Argentina   Delantero  
  18   William Roberto Figueroa Liborio   Salvadoreña   Defensa  
  19   Paulo César Rodríguez Da Lima   Brasileño   Volante  
  24   Yussuf Iche Sindeh   Sierraleones   Volante  


             ALTAS
Dorsal Nombre Nacionalidad Posición Proviene Ficha
    Roberto Gamarra   Argentina   Técnico   Atlético Balboa  
    José Antonio García Prieto   Salvadoreña   Auxiliar   Titán  
  6   Lombardo Rugamas   Salvadoreña     No a las Drogas  
  18   Diego Alberto Monzón   Salvadoreña     Once Municipal  
  19   Jeyson Joel Vega Duarte   Paraguaya   Volante    
  24   Roberto Carlo Peña Grueso   Colombiana   Defensa   Aston Villa  
  25   Luis Alberto Castro Díaz   Salvadoreña   Guardameta   Sin Equipo